Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:18092000600156
|Transaction Date:30/08/2018
PRN:B1729249
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.39 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $14,307 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $11,925 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road