Sold
Tai Po Plaza Yee Fu Court (block 1)FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:26011900180038
|Transaction Date:31/12/2025
PRN:B1728423
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $9,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $7,527 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 On Tai Road