Sold
Yee Nga Court Yee Dat House (block D)FLOOR 35FLAT 10
Registration Number:07071801950276
|Transaction Date:20/06/2007
PRN:B1696793
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $2,565 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,004 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 On Po Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court