Sold
Yau Yat Lau Block BFLOOR 1FLAT B2
Registration Number:25090201920454
|Transaction Date:12/08/2025
PRN:A4012583
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$6.55 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $11,024 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $8,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Tat Chee Avenue