Sold
Yau Chui Court Yat Mei House (block D)FLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:25070400440055
|Transaction Date:30/06/2025
PRN:D1624487
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $8,947 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $6,753 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road