Sold
Yee Tsui Court Yat Yee House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 5
Registration Number:25011000210035
|Transaction Date:03/01/2025
PRN:B3771601
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$4.66 M
Saleable Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $9,998 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $8,219 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street