Sold
Yee Tsui Court Yat Yee House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 7
Registration Number:18042400890059
|Transaction Date:06/04/2018
PRN:A3139043
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $13,590 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $11,172 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street