Sold
Yee Tsui Court Yat Yee House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:10011802750212
|Transaction Date:23/12/2009
PRN:A3138362
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$2.06 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $4,578 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $3,764 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toChai WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yee Shing Street