Sold
Yat Nga Court Yat Yan House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 9
Registration Number:26041501520043
|Transaction Date:10/04/2026
PRN:B1875928
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $8,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $6,024 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane