Sold
Yat Nga Court Yat Yan House (block B)FLOOR 32FLAT 2
Registration Number:20012101830037
|Transaction Date:15/01/2020
PRN:C0713858
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $13,110 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $9,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane