Sold
Po Nga Court Yat Wo House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 16
Registration Number:17032800720450
|Transaction Date:03/03/2017
PRN:B1786767
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $10,051 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $7,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-07-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,448
Walking toTai WoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tai Po Tai Wo Road