Sold
Yat Nga Court Yat Wing House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 16
Registration Number:16022502080069
|Transaction Date:28/01/2016
PRN:C1048033
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $6,447 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
754sq.ft.
Buy $4,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane