Sold
Yat Nga Court Yat Wing House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 18
Registration Number:21090701640026
|Transaction Date:27/08/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.86 M
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $8,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane