Sold
May Shing Court Yat Shing House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 9
Registration Number:17121801220046
|Transaction Date:30/11/2017
PRN:B5946501
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.26 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $11,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road