Sold
May Shing Court Yat Shing House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 16
Registration Number:23070500630200
|Transaction Date:16/06/2023
PRN:B9873336
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SingWong王竣陞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-641751)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.9 M
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $7,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road