Sold
May Shing Court Yat Shing House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:21032600510020
|Transaction Date:19/03/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $12,597 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $8,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-12-1984-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,192
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-36 Mei Tin Road