Sold
Siu Hin Court Yat Sang House (block B)FLOOR 2FLAT 16
Registration Number:20011602230011
|Transaction Date:10/01/2020
PRN:B0028434
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $8,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
790sq.ft.
Buy $6,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Leung Wan Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court