Sold
Yat Nga Court Yat Yan House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 9
Registration Number:24051300130187
|Transaction Date:16/04/2024
PRN:B1875985
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $9,504 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,129 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane