Sold

Yat Nga Court Yat Wing House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 10

Registration Number:23050501700156
|
張錦亮 Timothy Cheung
elite
TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$4.47 M
call_me
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $11,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $8,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2023
Yat Nga CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yat Nga Court is located on 3-5 Yat Nga Lane, Yat Nga Court divides into 2 blocks, 1224 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School). Yat Nga Court is near to MTR Tai Po Market Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,224
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-5 Yat Nga Lane