Sold
Yau Chui Court Yat Mei House (block D)FLOOR 30FLAT 8
Registration Number:13082201040025
|Transaction Date:19/08/2013
PRN:D1627190
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $7,392 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $5,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road