Sold
Yau Chui Court Yat Mei House (block D)FLOOR 15FLAT 10
Registration Number:14122400590187
|Transaction Date:04/12/2014
PRN:D1625713
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$3.06 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $7,642 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $5,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road