Sold
Yau Chui Court Yat Mei House (block D)FLOOR 16FLAT 1
Registration Number:21062400730154
|Transaction Date:21/06/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$6.45 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $11,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $8,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 21/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road