Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 6
Registration Number:18022300100075
|Transaction Date:12/02/2018
PRN:B3780062
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $9,313 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $6,766 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court