Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 15
Registration Number:10080502900547
|Transaction Date:02/08/2010
PRN:A3205173
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $3,082 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $2,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court