Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 31FLAT 8
Registration Number:19110700200182
|Transaction Date:01/11/2019
PRN:A3207028
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $9,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $6,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court