Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 28FLAT 3
Registration Number:15061001940040
|Transaction Date:02/06/2015
PRN:A3205985
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.36 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $7,285 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $5,291 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court