Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 10
Registration Number:19121900170155
|Transaction Date:11/12/2019
PRN:A3204045
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $8,581 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $6,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court