Sold
Tung Hei Court Yat Hei House (block B)FLOOR 37FLAT 16
Registration Number:10020500560041
|Transaction Date:29/01/2010
PRN:A3205575
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $3,066 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $2,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court