Sold
Tin Fu Court Yat Fu House (block P)FLOOR 26FLAT 7
Registration Number:19040300460276
|Transaction Date:20/03/2019
PRN:C0158682
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.63 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $7,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $5,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court