Sold
Yue Fai Court Yat Fai House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 1
Registration Number:21042200130076
|Transaction Date:16/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $13,685 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $11,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road