Sold
Yue Fai Court Yat Fai House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:08080502390180
|Transaction Date:10/07/2008
PRN:C1166010
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $4,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $3,870 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road