Sold

Yue Fai Court Yat Fai House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 4

Registration Number:10021801520143
||
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$2.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $5,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $4,562 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2010
Yue Fai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yue Fai Court is located on 45 Yue Kwong Road, Yue Fai Court divides into 6 blocks, 1320 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road