Sold
Yue Fai Court Yat Fai House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:09020602090153
|Transaction Date:29/01/2009
PRN:A3232598
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $3,903 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $3,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road