Sold
Yue Fai Court Yat Fai House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 1
Registration Number:13052400320207
|Transaction Date:13/05/2013
PRN:A3231826
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $9,434 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $7,869 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road