Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Yar Chee Villas - Block L1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:06820562
|Transaction Date:23/10/1996
PRN:A0334736
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
957sq.ft.
Buy $6,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,049sq.ft.
Buy $5,815 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling