Sold
Yan Shing Court Yan Yuet House (block D)FLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:00560702
|Transaction Date:12/03/2004
PRN:B2242656
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$730 K
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $1,317 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $1,028 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Wah Ming Road