Sold
Yan Wing MansionFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:18020600350044
|Transaction Date:23/01/2018
PRN:A4949970
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $12,227 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $8,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
74
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
239-249 Kwun Tong Road