Sold

Yan Wing MansionFLOOR 20FLAT D

Registration Number:08041401180134
||
香巧雲 Monica Heung
elite
MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.41 M
call_me
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $3,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $2,427 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2008
Yan Wing MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yan Wing Mansion is located on 239-249 Kwun Tong Road, Yan Wing Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 74 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Yan Wing Mansion is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
74
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
239-249 Kwun Tong Road