Sold
Yan Wing MansionFLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:06864002
|Transaction Date:27/11/1996
PRN:B3996470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$2.63 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $4,887 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
74
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
239-249 Kwun Tong Road