Sold
Yan Tsui Court Yan Wing House (block A)FLOOR 12FLAT 4
Registration Number:09127614
|Transaction Date:13/01/2004
PRN:A3130907
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$950 K
Gross Area
676sq.ft.
Buy $1,405 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toChai WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Yan Tsui Street