Sold
Yan Tsui Court Yan Wing House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:07813997
|Transaction Date:05/05/1999
PRN:A3131283
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $3,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $2,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toChai WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Yan Tsui Street