Sold
Yan Tsui Court Yan Wah House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:24122400870211
|Transaction Date:10/12/2024
PRN:B6450186
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $5,131 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $4,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 10/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toChai WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Yan Tsui Street