Sold
Yan Tsui Court Yan Wah House (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 7
Registration Number:08130002
|Transaction Date:15/06/2000
PRN:A3132175
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $2,474 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $2,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toChai WanStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Yan Tsui Street