Sold
Yan Shing Court Yan Sau House (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT 5
Registration Number:07050500310395
|Transaction Date:30/04/2007
PRN:B2236211
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$500 K
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Wah Ming Road