Sold
King Shing Court Yan King House (block C)FLOOR 36FLAT 4
Registration Number:18021400890076
|Transaction Date:09/02/2018
PRN:B4914257
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $6,782 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $4,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court