Sold
King Shing Court Yan King House (block C)FLOOR 38FLAT 8
Registration Number:14103100190015
|Transaction Date:10/10/2014
PRN:B2308255
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $4,422 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $3,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11-1996-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court