Sold
Yan Shing Court Yan Hei House (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 7
Registration Number:08080800790032
|Transaction Date:11/07/2008
PRN:B4905814
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
PRICE
$1.48 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $2,670 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $2,085 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Wah Ming Road