Sold
Lucky Plaza Yae Lam Court (block B2)FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:21032901260295
|Transaction Date:12/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

3/6
PRICE
$6.42 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $14,477 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $11,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court