Sold
Lucky Plaza Yae Lam Court (block B2)FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:13112502110079
|Transaction Date:08/11/2013
PRN:B4583762
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $10,789 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $8,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court