Sold
Y.iFLOOR 27FLAT C
Registration Number:16072602290063
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:A2541295
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.3 M
Saleable Area
496sq.ft.
Buy $18,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $13,173 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking toTin HauStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Tai Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Squash Court, Basketball Court